Description

PHYTOGLYCOGEN acts as a moisturizing agent. It contains high purity phytoglycogen extracted and purified from seeds of sweet corn. It activates fibroblasts as well. Gives smooth feeling without stickiness. Used in various cosmetics like base cosmetics or hair-care products๏ผŽ Meets the ISO 16128 standard.

Features

  • Activates fibroblasts.
  • Gives smooth feeling without stickiness.
  • Meets the ISO 16128 standard.

Unfortunately, not all our products and suppliers are listed on this website for immediate browsing. If you're unable to find a specific product or supplier, ๐ฉ๐ฅ๐ž๐š๐ฌ๐ž ๐œ๐จ๐ง๐ญ๐š๐œ๐ญ ๐ฎ๐ฌ ๐๐ข๐ซ๐ž๐œ๐ญ๐ฅ๐ฒ ๐จ๐ซ ๐ซ๐ž๐ ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ๐ž๐ซ ๐š๐ญ ๐Œ๐ฒ๐ˆ๐Œ๐‚๐ƒ - ๐‚๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ญ๐จ๐ฆ๐ž๐ซ ๐๐จ๐ซ๐ญ๐š๐ฅ. By doing so, you will gain full access to our comprehensive product list and documentation, ensuring you have all the information you need. Thank you for choosing us, and we look forward to assisting you!

How can we help you with PHYTOGLYCOGEN?

I am looking for...