Beauty & Personal Care

PEANUT EP/BP OIL, REFINED

Refined peanut oil can be used in hair care products as an emollient to moisturise and condition the hair. It can be incorporated into hair oils, serums, or leave-in conditioners to promote softness and shine. Refined peanut oil is moisturising and can help soften and condition the skin. It can be used in skincare products such as creams, lotions, or lip balms to provide hydration and improve skin texture.
PEANUT EP/BP OIL, REFINED
Av:


Teknisk Beskrivning av PEANUT EP/BP OIL, REFINED

INCI Name:
Arachis Hypogaea Oil
Produktnummer:
469629
Måttenhet:
-

Vill du läsa mer om PEANUT EP/BP OIL, REFINED?

Full tillgång innebär också:

Din personliga försäljningsexpert

Produktdokumentation

Produktsupport

Översikt över produktrelationer

Meningsfulla insikter från våra experter

Beställning & Följ din order

Hej, hur kan vi hjäpa dig?

PEANUT EP/BP OIL, REFINED - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Sweden