Beauty & Personal Care

PRACAXI SEED OIL (PRACACHY OIL), COLD PRESSED

Pracaxi seed oil can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair. It can be added to hair oils, serums, or masks to provide hydration, improve manageability, and enhance the appearance of the hair. Pracaxi seed oil has moisturising and soothing properties for the skin. It can be used in facial oils, serums, or moisturisers to improve skin hydration, promote healing, and reduce inflammation.
PRACAXI SEED OIL (PRACACHY OIL), COLD PRESSED
Av:


Teknisk Beskrivning av PRACAXI SEED OIL (PRACACHY OIL), COLD PRESSED

INCI Name:
Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil
Produktnummer:
469702
Måttenhet:
-

Vill du läsa mer om PRACAXI SEED OIL (PRACACHY OIL), COLD PRESSED?

Full tillgång innebär också:

Din personliga försäljningsexpert

Produktdokumentation

Produktsupport

Översikt över produktrelationer

Meningsfulla insikter från våra experter

Beställning & Följ din order

Hej, hur kan vi hjäpa dig?

PRACAXI SEED OIL (PRACACHY OIL), COLD PRESSED - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Sweden