Beauty & Personal Care

SOYA (ECO C3), WAX

Soya wax can be used in hair care products such as balms and styling products to provide conditioning and hold to the hair. Soya wax provides a protective barrier to the skin, locking in moisture and preventing moisture loss. It helps to soften and soothe dry or irritated skin.
SOYA (ECO C3), WAX
Av:


Teknisk Beskrivning av SOYA (ECO C3), WAX

INCI Name:
Hydrogenated Soybean Oil
Produktnummer:
470025
Måttenhet:
-

Vill du läsa mer om SOYA (ECO C3), WAX?

Full tillgång innebär också:

Din personliga försäljningsexpert

Produktdokumentation

Produktsupport

Översikt över produktrelationer

Meningsfulla insikter från våra experter

Beställning & Följ din order

Hej, hur kan vi hjäpa dig?

SOYA (ECO C3), WAX - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Sweden