Beauty & Personal Care

ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

St. John's Wort infused in extra virgin olive oil can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair and scalp. It may help soothe the scalp and promote healthier-looking hair. St. John's Wort infused in extra virgin olive oil is known for its soothing and calming properties. It can help nourish and restore the skin, promote a balanced complexion, and provide relief to irritated or inflamed skin.
ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL
Av:


Teknisk Beskrivning av ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

INCI Name:
Hypericum Perforatum Oil & Olea Europaea Fruit Oil
Produktnummer:
469450
Måttenhet:
-

Vill du läsa mer om ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL?

Full tillgång innebär också:

Din personliga försäljningsexpert

Produktdokumentation

Produktsupport

Översikt över produktrelationer

Meningsfulla insikter från våra experter

Beställning & Följ din order

Hej, hur kan vi hjäpa dig?

ST JOHN'S WORT, INFUSED IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Sweden